AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, AND FAA AC 0056B ACCREDITED

Dicon Fiberoptics Incs Top Selling Electric Connector Parts -By Page 193

Displaying Page 193 of 306
Part Number Part Type Description QTY RFQ
DBTC-1-13-15-4-SC-UPC-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1270-1350nm, 1x4port, sc/upc connector Avl RFQ
MS2-1X36-I2C-16-9-BF-FC-APC-X fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1570-1610nm, 1x36port, fc/apc connector Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-15-20-F-9-2B-SC-UPC-X-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-sc/upc connector Avl RFQ
MSA-D-T-16-20-S-9-9L-SC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
CLTC-2-C-32-FC-APC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1528-1563nm, 1x32port, panel mount, fc/a Avl RFQ
MT-C-T-16-X-F-9-2B-LC-X-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, lc connector Avl RFQ
MS-10-C-T-13-35-9-9L-FC-1 fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1280-1330nm, panel mount, fc/spc connector Avl RFQ
MT-D-O-13-20-F-9-2B-LC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 20-panel mount, dip, lc connector Avl RFQ
MSA-C-O-15-40-S-9-9L-SC-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-panel mount, sc/upc connect Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-15-XS-PMF-4B-LC-1-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, sc conne Avl RFQ
MT-D-O-16-40-S-PMN-4B-SC-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
FWT-2-PM-16-ST-N-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1570-1610nm, 98/2, panel mount, st/spc c Avl RFQ
MSA-D-O-13-40-F-9-2B-FC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc Avl RFQ
MSP-1X12-TTL-16-9-BF-FC-APC-X fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1570-1610nm, 1x12port, through hole mount, fc/apc connector Avl RFQ
SBC-1-15-1-2-FC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1510-1590nm, 2x2port, 99/1, panel mount, Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-13-40-S-PMS-4B-FC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-panel mount, fc/spc connect Avl RFQ
SNC-5-13-2-1-SC-APC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1290-1330nm, 1x2port, 95/5, panel mount, Avl RFQ
CLTC-1-X-4-ST-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x4port, panel mount, st/spc connector Avl RFQ
MSA-C-O-16-20-S-9-2B-FC-APC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, fc/apc connect Avl RFQ
SNC-40-13-1-1-SC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1290-1330nm, 1x2port, 60/40, panel mount Avl RFQ
MSR-1X64-1U-RS2-8-62-MTP-B-F fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, panel mount, mtp connector Avl RFQ
MSA-C-T-15-X-F-9-9L-FC-1-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc conn Avl RFQ
MT-D-T-15-20-S-9-2B-FC-APC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-panel mount, dip, fc/apc conne Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-13-X-F-9-9L-LC-X-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, lc connector Avl RFQ
FA500-15-9-ST-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, st/upc connector Avl RFQ
SBC-30-15-2-2-FC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1510-1590nm, 2x2port, 70/30, panel mount Avl RFQ
CLTC-2-X-8-LC-2-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x8port, panel mount, lc/spc connector Avl RFQ
SBC-40-X-2-1-SC-APC-2-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x2port, 60/40, panel mount, sc/apc conn Avl RFQ
SBC-40-15-1-2-LC-UPC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1510-1590nm, 2x2port, 60/40, panel mount Avl RFQ
DBC-30-X-1-2-FC-APC-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 2x2port, 70/30, panel mount, fc/apc conn Avl RFQ
MSA-C-T-16-20-F-9-9L-MU-UPC-1-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, lc conne Avl RFQ
MSA-D-T-16-40-S-9-9L-MU-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, mu Avl RFQ
SBC-1-X-2-1-LC-UPC-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x2port, 99/1, panel mount, lc/upc conne Avl RFQ
MT-C-T-15-XF-PMF-4B-SC-UPC-X-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1528-1563nm, panel mount, sc/apc conn Avl RFQ
UPC-20-15-2-2-ST-UPC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1525-1575nm, 2x2port, 80/20, panel mount Avl RFQ
MT-D-T-15-40-F-PMS-4B-SC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
FA500-15-9-SC-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, lc connector Avl RFQ
SP-1-4-ST-UPC-1 fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1290-1625nm, 1x4port, st/upc connector Avl RFQ
DBC-30-X-1-2-ST-2-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1290-1330nm, 1x2port, through hole mount, fc/apc connector Avl RFQ
FWT-2-2-15-SC-APC-S-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1530-1560nm, 98/2, panel mount, sc/apc c Avl RFQ
MT-D-T-13-40-F-PMS-4B-SC-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
DBTC-2-13-15-32-FC-2-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1270-1350nm, 1x32port, fc/spc connector Avl RFQ
MT-D-T-13-X-S-9-2B-SC-UPC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1280-1330nm, panel mount, dip, sc/upc connecto Avl RFQ
MSA-D-O-15-20-F-9-9L-SC-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-13-X-S-9-9L-FC-UPC-1-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, 20-sc connector Avl RFQ
UPC-40-X-2-1-LC-2-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x2port, 60/40, panel mount, lc/spc conn Avl RFQ
UPC-10-13-2-1-FC-UPC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1285-1335nm, 1x2port, 90/10, panel mount Avl RFQ
MTM-8-T-16-SC-APC-2-20-F-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 20-sc/apc connector Avl RFQ
MSA-D-O-15-40-F-9-2B-MU-UPC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, mu Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-13-20-S-PMN-4B-SC-APC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 20-panel mount, sc/apc connect Avl RFQ
SBC-20-15-1-1-LC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1510-1590nm, 1x2port, 80/20, panel mount Avl RFQ
FWT-50-PM-14-SC-UPC-N-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1410-1490nm, 50/50, panel mount, sc/upc Avl RFQ
MT-D-O-13-20-F-PMF-4B-SC-1 fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 20-through-hole mount, dip, sc Avl RFQ
UPC-50-13-2-1-FC-APC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1285-1335nm, 1x2port, 50/50, panel mount Avl RFQ
SBC-50-X-2-2-FC-UPC-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 2x2port, 50/50, panel mount, fc/upc conn Avl RFQ
SBTC-1-13-32-SC-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1270-1350nm, 1x32port, panel mount, sc/s Avl RFQ
DBC-30-13-15-1-1-FC-UPC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1270-1350nm, 1x2port, 70/30, panel mount Avl RFQ
MS2-1X36-I2C-15-16-9-BF-FC-SPC-X fiber optic switches, multiplexers, demultiplexers fiber optic switch, fiber optic switch, 1530-1570nm, 1x36port, fc/spc connector Avl RFQ
MT-C-O-15-20-S-9-2B-SC-UPC-X-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-sc/upc connector Avl RFQ
MT-C-T-13-X-S-9-9L-SC-1-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1290-1330nm, sc connector Avl RFQ
MT-D-O-13-40-F-PMN-4B-FC-APC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable attenuator, 1280-1330nm, 40-through-hole mount, dip, fc Avl RFQ
SNC-30-15-1-1-ST-9L-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1530-1570nm, 1x2port, 70/30, panel mount Avl RFQ
MT-C-T-16-20-S-9-9L-LC-UPC-1-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-lc/upc connector Avl RFQ
MSA-C-T-16-20-S-9-2B-FC-APC-X-S fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic variable slope attenuator, 1570-1610nm, 20-panel mount, fc/spc c Avl RFQ
MT-C-T-15-20-S-9-9L-LC-X-B fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1528-1563nm, 20-lc connector Avl RFQ
MT-D-O-13-X-F-9-9L-FC-APC-X fiber optic attenuators fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic fixed attenuator, 1280-1330nm, panel mount, dip, fc/apc connecto Avl RFQ
SBC-40-15-2-1-LC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1510-1590nm, 1x2port, 60/40, panel mount Avl RFQ
SNC-5-X-2-1-MU-UPC-9L-X fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1x2port, 95/5, panel mount, mu/upc conne Avl RFQ
SNC-20-15-2-2-LC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1530-1570nm, 2x2port, 80/20, panel mount Avl RFQ
SBC-5-13-1-1-SC-UPC-2-1 fiber optic splitters - couplers fiber optic splitter/coupler, fiber optic splitter/coupler, 1270-1350nm, 1x2port, 95/5, panel mount, Avl RFQ

Submit a Quote
and we do the Rest

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Cost Effective

Cost Effective Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Quick Search

Quick Search Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality Assured

Quality Assured We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Fastest Delivery

Fastest Delivery All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
  • All Orders are fulfilled in the U.S.A.
  • All shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • No exceptions.

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need NSN Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.